Colorado Probate & Estate Planning Lawyers

Lawyers City Street Phone
Lisa Eastin Englewood 3333 S Bannock St Ste 900 (303)761-4900
Henry B. Eastland Colorado Springs 711 S Tejon St Ste 205 (719) 578-0035
James Donivan Evans Denver 1660 S. Albion St Ste 1100 (303)757-8300
Stewart Ward Fleisher Englewood 3333 S Bannock St Ste 900 (303) 488-9888
Bradley J. Frigon Englewood 6500 S Quebec St Ste 330 (720) 200-4025
Aaron Daniel Frishman Denver 303 East 17th Ave Ste 900 (303) 832-1600
Shawn Patrick Gallegos Fort Collins 6820 Montserrat Drive (970)581-3360
Henry J. Geisel Pueblo 1123 N Elizabeth St (719) 543-7243
Peter Thomas Harris Englewood 3333 S Bannock St Ste 900 (303)761 4900
Jeffrey S Lasswell Colorado Springs 2 N Cascade Ave Ste 1100 (719)635-1245
Jonathan Arthur Lehmann Boulder 1712 Pearl St (303) 402-1600
John H. Licht Denver 1181 S Parker Rd Ste 100 303-306-9400
Patricia Karen Lind Monument 4th judicial district (719)649-2686
James A. Littlepage Centennial 5295 E Mineral Circle (303)756-5808
Cyndi L. Lyden Denver 1777 S Harrison St Ste 1250 (303) 333-7733
Wayna Marie Marshall Colorado Springs 1665 Briargate Blvd Ste 101 (719)531-0996
Wendy S. Monteith Castle Rock 380 Perry Street, Suite 200 (303)688-3535
Brett Emil Myers Arvada 7400 Wadsworth Blvd Ste 201 (303) 420 1234
Cassandra Jolene Netzke Denver Zang Mansion,
709 Clarkson Street
(303)837-0872
Nancy L Peterson Denver 303 East 17th Avenue,
Suite 910
(720)257-7040
Thomas Anthony Rodriguez Louisville 1070 W Century Dr Ste 200 (303) 604-6030
Rebecca Lynn Shandrick Denver 950 S Cherry St Ste 912 (303)292-1327
David F. Steinhoff Englewood 3333 S Bannock St Ste 900 (303) 761 4900
John A. Studholme Boulder 239 Canyon Blvd (303) 443-9573
Douglas John Traeger Denver 650 S Cherry St Ste 850 (303) 329 4670
Leia Gail Ursery Glendale 650 S Cherry St Ste 850 (303)329 4670
James Robert Wade Denver 360 S Monroe St Ste 400 (303)321-0653
Robert M. Waldo Greeley 2314 17th St Ste B (970) 352-4828
Steven R. Warden Denver 1546 Williams St Ste 101 (303)329-3452
Brian K. Stutheit Centennial 2305 East Arapahoe Rd,
Suite 241
(303)321-3017
Charles C. Tucker Fort Collins 110 East Oak St Ste 220 (970) 266-5156
C Elaine Carleton Denver 1580 Lincoln St Ste 700 (303) 825-1125
Jamie Marie Allen Pueblo 311 W. 24th Street (719)542-8300
Roger H. Aronson Westminster 2000 W 120th Ave Ste 4A (303) 451-6621
Andrew Wagdy Ashamalla Denver 201 Steele Street Ste 201 (303)388-5900
Michael Evans Sweet Denver 5353 W Dartmouth Ave Ste 504 (303)980-8031